Apartments near Sun Valley Shoppette - Lakewood, CO
15,275 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,445
-
1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,295
-
Studio$1,853+1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds+$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,809+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,791+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,833Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,215Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150
-
Studio$1,165Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,075
-
1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,670+
-
-
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400
-
1 Bed$1,435Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+
-
3 Beds$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,145+
-
1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$4,090+3 Beds$4,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,622+2 Beds$4,085+3 Beds$4,849+
-
1 Bed$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,444
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Studio$1,0561 Bed$1,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,050+
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,250+
-
1 Bed$1,525Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000
-
Studio$878+1 Bed$1,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$995+
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,289+
-
1 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,274
-
Studio$890+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,290+
-
Studio$1,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$8001 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,364+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3291 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,765+
-
1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,450
-
1 Bed$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229 - $235. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$790+1 Bed$925+
-
1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,576Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,226+1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,891Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18