Apartments near Sun Valley Shoppette - Lakewood, CO
15,275 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$3,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$3,013+
-
Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,1311 Bed$2,512+2 Beds$3,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,496+2 Beds$3,218+
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$910Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$900
-
1 Bed$788+2 Beds$972+3 Beds$1,093+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$2,610
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,295
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,794Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,720
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$961+2 Beds$1,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,764Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $204.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,088Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $153.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,061
-
3 Beds$8,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $401.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,760
-
1 Bed$4,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $236.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,548