Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Saint Paul MN - 3,588 Rentals
3,588 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4212 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7352 Beds$2,145
Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,299Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,3431 Bed$1,720+2 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$9901 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds+$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds+$1,345+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,4373 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,633
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$1,785+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,720+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 569 Results - Page 1 of 15
Saint Paul, MN Apartments for Rent Under $3,000
Searching for apartments in Saint Paul, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,588 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Saint Paul? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment