Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Saint Paul MN - 3,588 Rentals - Page 2
3,588 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,716+
-
-
-
1 / 51
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,260
-
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$9251 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,186+
-
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,090+
-
1 / 45
-
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,270
-
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,433+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,576+1 Bed$1,712+
-
-
2 Beds$1,633Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,349
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,849+Discounts
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,648+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,724Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,366+
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,800Specials
-
1 Bed$1,255+3 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+3 Beds$1,899+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,500+
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
Studio$1,075+2 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 569 Results - Page 2 of 15
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment