Apartments for Rent in West Seventh - Saint Paul
368 Rentals
-
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,299Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,633
-
-
1 / 51
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,376+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,500 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170
-
1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$860Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$870
-
1 Bed$1,4042 Beds$1,682Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 469 sq ft$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 469 sq ft$1,519
-
Apartments for Rent in West Seventh, Saint Paul, MN
Often referred to as the “West End,” West Seventh is a convenient neighborhood located on the Riverview Corridor transit system, making travel to Downtown Saint Paul, the Minneapolis-Saint Paul Airport, and the Mall of America simple for locals.
Residents of West Seventh enjoy direct access to Interstate 35E and Xcel Energy Center. There are a plethora of amenities and attractions along the Mississippi River – from parks to historic landmarks and the High Bridge Dog Park.
Many of West Seventh’s restaurants are found along 7th Street West, like Bad Weather Brewing Company, Cossetta’s, and JR Mac’s Bar & Grill. Residents adore the proximity to the airport, and Saint Paul attractions and shopping.
West Seventh - Saint Paul, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the West Seventh neighborhood of Saint Paul, MN is $1,564, but rentals range from as little as $1,277 to as much as $2,831 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the West Seventh neighborhood? Expect to pay around $1,277 per month.