Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Saint Paul MN - 3,588 Rentals - Page 4
3,588 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,304+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+2 Beds$2,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9731 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,255+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9681 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0031 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,453Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9901 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,449Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,445+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5702 Beds$575+4 Beds$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,068+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,320+
-
Showing 121-160 of 569 Results - Page 4 of 15
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment