Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon - Phoenix with High Ceilings
932 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,005+Specials
-
Studio$1,9751 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8551 Bed$2,5452 Beds+$2,990+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,365+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,194+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,960+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,581+3 Beds$3,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$3,431+
-
-
-
1 / 55
-
Studio$1,779+1 Bed$1,991+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,027+2 Beds$1,264+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 942 sq ft$2,223Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 942 sq ft$2,099
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,153 sq ft$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,153 sq ft$3,105
Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for apartments in Palm Canyon Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 932 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Palm Canyon rental.
Search Nearby Rentals