Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon - Phoenix with Wheelchair Access
1,139 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,194+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,596+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,100+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,454+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,960+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,581+3 Beds$3,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$3,431+
-
1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+2 Months Free
-
Studio$9091 Bed$958+2 Beds$1,209+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8751 Bed$924+2 Beds$1,175+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 55
-
Studio$1,779+1 Bed$1,991+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in Palm Canyon, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for apartments in Palm Canyon with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,139 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Palm Canyon rental.
Search Nearby Rentals