In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon - Phoenix with Washer & Dryer
2,985 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,005+Specials
-
Studio$1,9751 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8551 Bed$2,5452 Beds+$2,990+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,194+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
3 Beds$3,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,365+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,596+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Hardwood Floors Gated
-
2 Beds$1,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,100+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Gated
-
1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,454+
-
Studio$909+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds+$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$880+1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds+$1,382+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,448+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,168+1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds+$1,992+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon, Phoenix, AZ
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Phoenix! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 2,985 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Palm Canyon apartment with washer and dryer.