Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon - Phoenix with a Swimming Pool
3,727 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,005+Specials
-
Studio$1,9751 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8551 Bed$2,5452 Beds+$2,990+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,168+1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds+$1,992+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,194+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,161+3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$854+2 Beds$878+3 Beds$1,472+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,596+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
2 Beds$1,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,454+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$909+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds+$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$880+1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds+$1,382+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Gated
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Palm Canyon, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for apartments in Palm Canyon with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,727 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Palm Canyon rental.
Search Nearby Rentals