Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon - Phoenix with Parking
3,231 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,005+Specials
-
Studio$1,9751 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8551 Bed$2,5452 Beds+$2,990+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,194+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
3 Beds$3,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,365+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,161+3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$854+2 Beds$878+3 Beds$1,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,596+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
2 Beds$1,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,454+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$909+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds+$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$880+1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds+$1,382+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Gated
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,168+1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds+$1,992+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon, Phoenix, AZ
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Phoenix apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Palm Canyon should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 3,231 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Phoenix apartment with parking.