Furnished Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon - Phoenix
875 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,454+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,960+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,581+3 Beds$3,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$3,431+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,294Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,141
-
2 Beds$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
7 Beds$15,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,079Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Palm Canyon, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for furnished apartments in Palm Canyon Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 875 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Palm Canyon rental.
Search Nearby Rentals