1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Momeyer NC - Page 18
8,944 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,460
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 931 sq ft$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 931 sq ft$2,014
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,344Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,221
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,450
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,426
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$3,014Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$2,845
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,018 sq ft$1,717Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,018 sq ft$1,673
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,053 sq ft$2,172Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,053 sq ft$2,076
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,645
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$2,069Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$2,025
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$1,739Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$1,694
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,218+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 551 sq ft$1,561Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 551 sq ft$1,470
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 514 sq ft$1,831Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 514 sq ft$1,725
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,307
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,741Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,612
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,984 sq ft$9,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,984 sq ft$9,838
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,488
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,426Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,315
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,143 sq ft$2,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,143 sq ft$2,270
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$1,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$1,341
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,741
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 974 sq ft$1,856Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 974 sq ft$1,810
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$1,511Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$1,402
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 682 sq ft$1,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 682 sq ft$1,320
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,246
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 945 sq ft$1,328Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 945 sq ft$1,298
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,457
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,253Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,199
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$1,113Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$1,070
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,533Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,486
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,270
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,031 sq ft$1,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,031 sq ft$1,292
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,116 sq ft$2,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,116 sq ft$1,997
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,137 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,137 sq ft$1,469
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,546
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$1,664
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$1,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$1,141
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,699
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$1,713Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$1,648
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$1,470+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,486
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,337
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,271 sq ft$2,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123 - $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,271 sq ft$2,810
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,280
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,308Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,275
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,422
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 983 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 983 sq ft$1,625
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,480
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 609 sq ft$1,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 609 sq ft$1,472
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,183 sq ft$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,183 sq ft$1,496
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 598 sq ft$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 598 sq ft$1,510+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,592
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$1,653Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$1,562
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$2,725
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,262
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18