Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Minneapolis MN - Page 5
6,006 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,495+
-
Studio$1,749+1 Bed$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,985+
-
1 / 55Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,118+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,794+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,270
-
-
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,407+
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,655+
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,497+
-
1 Bed$2,3052 Beds$2,340Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2652 Beds$2,300
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,000+Discounts
-
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,837+1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $241 - $291. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$2,099+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3541 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,900+4 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,335Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,295Specials
-
Studio$953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9491 Month Free
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15 - $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,615+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Cedar-Riverside Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent