Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
Gated Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN
2,129 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds+$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds+$2,985+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
-
-
Studio$1,2081 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,993+1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$4,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$4,584+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
-
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,090+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Gated Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,256Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,202+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,4373 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+Discounts
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,450+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Controlled Access Concierge
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 115 Results - Page 1 of 3
Gated Minneapolis, MN Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Minneapolis. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 2,129 apartments with gates in Minneapolis, MN and find your new home today.
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent