Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator Rooftop Deck
Senior Living Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN
508 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
-
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$3,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,460+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,578+1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,690+
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,349+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$2,230+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 555 sq ft$1,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,427 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Minneapolis, MN Senior Housing Apartments for Rent
Your golden years should be a time for enjoying life, not for worrying about where you’re going to live. Wouldn’t you rather spend your time enjoying a good book poolside or spending time with friends and family? Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect senior housing apartment in Minneapolis. Whether you’re looking for low-key independent living apartments to vibrant 55+ retirement communities, there’s something for everyone here. Just click on any of these 508 senior housing apartments near Minneapolis, MN to view photos and floor plans, plus find out verified information about neighborhoods, amenities, services, community activities and more. Once you’ve found your new senior housing apartment at Apartments.com, all that’s left to do is sit back, relax, and enjoy.