Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Minneapolis MN - Page 6
6,000 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,045+
-
-
Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,245Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$2,180+
-
Studio$1,8051 Bed$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,4861 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,450+
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,795+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,269+2 Beds+$749+
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$580+3 Beds+$829+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750
-
1 / 91 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$675+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$899+1 Bed$1,200
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,149+
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$1,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 27
-
Plus FeesStudio$675+1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,050+
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Cedar-Riverside Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent