Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 18
8,955 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,390
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,770
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,380
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$580Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,480
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,050+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,318Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,313
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,793 sq ft$9,794Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,793 sq ft$9,778
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 870 sq ft$955Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 870 sq ft$905
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$2,030Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$1,980
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,900
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,439
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 530 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,838Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,750
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Unit 701-103 at Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,419Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 887 sq ft$2,493Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 887 sq ft$2,472
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$1,536Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,315
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$2,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$2,707
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,270
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,427 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18