Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 16
8,967 Rentals Available
-
4 Beds$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,915House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,049House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,849
-
2 Beds$4,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $195.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,912Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,942Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,027Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,882Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,029House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,749House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$4,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $276.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,468Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,262.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,482Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $417.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,342Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,393Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $447.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,945Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $274.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,217Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 583 sq ft$2,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 583 sq ft$2,039
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,575House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,895House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,119House for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 388 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$3,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,949House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,454
-
2 Beds$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 507 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 507 sq ft$1,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,855
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18