Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 17
8,967 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,390
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,770
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,380
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$580Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,480
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,050+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18