Apartments near Village Center - Las Vegas, NV
13,847 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,786Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,665
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,288
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,959+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,697
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,276
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$999
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$1,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,414
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,837 sq ft$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,482Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,447
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,501Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,306
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,354 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,354 sq ft$2,454
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,620
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$1,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$1,632
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,157 sq ft$1,458Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$1,621Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$1,456
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,605Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,450
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$1,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,385
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,585
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,244
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,395+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$1,721Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,374
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,172
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,453
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,357Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,330
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,450
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,290
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,199
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$795+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 849 sq ft$2,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 849 sq ft$1,948
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,237
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 327 sq ft$806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,463 sq ft$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,683
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$875
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,448
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,824
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,035 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,035 sq ft$1,403
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,729
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,478Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,434
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,299
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,992 sq ft$3,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,992 sq ft$2,995
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,427
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,414
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,657
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,405
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$1,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$1,276
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 869 sq ft$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 869 sq ft$1,907
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,118
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,423
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$2,275
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,149
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 861 sq ft$1,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$2,484
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$2,668Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$2,437
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$1,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$1,604
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,170+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,019
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18