Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas
4,159 Rentals
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds+$2,981+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,775+2 Months Free
-
1 / 17
-
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,420+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,0321 Bed$1,0842 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$2,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,862Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,513+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Studio$1,038+1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds+$1,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$923+1 Bed$948+2 Beds+$1,157+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,532+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,306+3 Beds$1,580+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,2762 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,650+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,978+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,729+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,367+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent in Central Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
Central Las Vegas encompasses an area that stretches roughly from US-95 east over I-515. Bounded by North Las Vegas and the southern tip of the strip, this sprawling region has it all: the grandeur of the strip, unexpected neighborhood charm, and a diverse mix of residents.
There are incredible attractions and amenities to enjoy in Central Las Vegas, from the parks in the northern region to the museums and restaurants of Downtown Las Vegas. With such an expanse of residential Las Vegas within its borders, Central Las Vegas provides renters with an incredible variety of apartments, condos, and townhomes, all within an easily commutable locale.
Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Central Las Vegas neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV is $1,156, but rentals range from as little as $984 to as much as $1,812 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the Central Las Vegas neighborhood? Expect to pay around $984 per month.
-
one bedroom Central Las Vegas apartments rent for around $1,156 per month.
-
Central Las Vegas has two bedroom apartments that rent for around $1,403 per month.
-
three bedroom apartments in Central Las Vegas are usually priced around $1,812 per month.
-
Students looking to rent in Central Las Vegas while staying close to campus will have access to Nev. State Coll., Shadow Lane, Southern Nevada, Charleston, Southern Nevada, Cheyenne, and UNLV.