Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Houses for Rent in Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas
347 Rentals
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$958+2 Beds+$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$923+2 Beds+$927+Specials
-
-
1 / 26Plus Fees3 Beds$1,899
-
1 / 22Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 28Plus Fees2 Beds$1,889
-
1 / 26Plus Fees2 Beds$1,939
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,669
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,669
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,749
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,729
-
1 / 29Plus Fees3 Beds$1,999
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,679
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 31Plus Fees2 Beds$1,299
-
1 / 19Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 313 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,493Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,458
-
1 / 155 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,245
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,183
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,273 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$2,360
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$2,520
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,502 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Fireplace Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 2,820 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Fireplace Security System Skylights
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,577 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Security System Fitness Center
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,749
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,461 sq ft$1,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,461 sq ft$1,605
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 155 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,460
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 23 Beds$1,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 40 of 204 Results - Page 1 of 6
Homes for Rent in Central Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
Maybe you’re tired of apartment living, maybe you want more space, or maybe you’ve just always dreamed of living in a house. Whatever it is, you’re looking for houses for rent in Las Vegas to find your next home. A rental house is the perfect place to make your own, with plenty of space for your family to grow. With more than 1 million active listings all across the country, Apartments.com can help you find the perfect NV house for rent Click on any rental house listing to find out more about the neighborhood, house features, nearby transit, parking, and more. Take a look at photos, too, and start envisioning how you’ll make your new Las Vegas rental house into a home. Let Apartments.com be your foundation while you search for your new rental home in Central Las Vegas.
Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
Las Vegas, NV is home to Nev. State Coll., Shadow Lane, Southern Nevada, Charleston, and Southern Nevada, Cheyenne making it convenient for students.
Find the Perfect Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Rental
Search Nearby Rentals