Apartments near Eastern Retail Center - Las Vegas, NV
10,285 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,119 sq ft$2,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,119 sq ft$2,123
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,405
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 869 sq ft$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 869 sq ft$1,907
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,423
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft$1,982Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft$1,769
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 861 sq ft$1,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$1,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$1,699
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$2,484
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,170+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 767 sq ft$1,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 767 sq ft$1,499
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,421
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,121
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$1,572Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$1,454
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,787Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,666
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,519
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,959+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,697
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,754
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$1,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$1,674
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,687Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,588
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$999
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$1,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,679
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,406
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,441
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18