Apartments near Eastern Retail Center - Las Vegas, NV
1,248 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,840+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,728+Specials
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,247+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,9341 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,962+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,105+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,991+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,664+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,445+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,807+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $221. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,876+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4032 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 311 Results - Page 1 of 8
Apartments for Rent Near Eastern Retail Center - Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Eastern Retail Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Eastern Retail Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,248 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Eastern Retail Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.