Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Business Center Lounge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Summerlin South NV
615 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,625+
-
1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,692+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$1,795+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,525+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$1,765+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave Gated
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,695+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,873+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,876+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,926+2 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,928+
Pool Kitchen
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+Discounts
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,481+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,533+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,846+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $250. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,637+
-
-
$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft
-
Showing 40 of 71 Results - Page 1 of 2
Summerlin South, NV Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Summerlin South, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 615 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Summerlin South? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.