Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Summerlin South NV
460 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,222+
-
1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,264+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Short-Term Rentals in Summerlin South
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Summerlin South short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,525+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$1,765+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave Gated
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,873+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,876+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,926+2 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,928+
Pool Kitchen
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,625+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Business Center Lounge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,082+Discounts
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts