Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Spring Valley NV - Page 3
1,197 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1232 Beds$1,318Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0422 Beds$1,152
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,237+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,239+1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,221+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,244+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds+$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds+$925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,020+
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 258 Results - Page 3 of 7