Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Parkridge - Lakewood with High Ceilings
1,179 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,313+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,401+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,050+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,022+3 Beds$5,456
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,147+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,909+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,613+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,042+Specials
-
Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,489+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,889+Specials
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,953+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
Studio$1,327+1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds+$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,332+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,5993 Beds$1,982Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,8352 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,558+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,667+1 Bed$2,066+2 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,088+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,038+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,275+1 Bed$1,200+3 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,199+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,026+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Beds$2,256+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,254+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,943+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,281+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,068+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,101+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments for Rent in Parkridge, Lakewood, CO
You searched for apartments in Parkridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,179 available rental units in Lakewood to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Parkridge rental.
Find the Perfect Parkridge - Lakewood, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals