In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Parkridge - Lakewood with Washer & Dryer
4,928 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,536+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Oven Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,900+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,144+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,700+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pool Clubhouse Online Services Playground Fireplace Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,929+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,933+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool EV Charging
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,253+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,895+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,466+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,313+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,3901 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,634+1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,047Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,013+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,401+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,902+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds+$2,291+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
1 / 138Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds+$3,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds+$2,995+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,050+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,022+3 Beds$5,456
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony EV Charging
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,6502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,482+3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,434+3 Beds$2,875+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,147+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,909+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,613+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,385+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
Apartments for Rent in Parkridge, Lakewood, CO
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Lakewood! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 4,928 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Parkridge apartment with washer and dryer.