Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
Student Apartments for Rent in Parkridge - Lakewood
4,462 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1102 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,536+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Oven Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,144+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$2,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$3,437+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,114+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,929+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,403+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,933+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,253+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,466+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,313+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,634+1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,401+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,902+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds+$2,291+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,6502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,482+3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,434+3 Beds$2,875+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,613+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,385+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$3,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$3,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,9951 Bed$2,1952 Beds+$1,275Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.