Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
Loft Apartments for Rent in Parkridge - Lakewood
736 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,929+2 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,403+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,996+3 Beds$3,000+
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,953+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
Studio$1,327+1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds+$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,332+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,633+3 Beds$3,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds$3,696+Specials
-
Studio$1,186+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,161+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,941+
-
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,8352 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,490+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,667+1 Bed$2,066+2 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,999+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,372+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,695+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,568+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,364+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds+$2,341+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,039 sq ft$2,204Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,540+
-
Studio$1,833+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds+$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23 - $29.Base Rent:Studio$1,809+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,642+