Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Parkridge - Lakewood with a Dog Park
1,887 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,514+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,900+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,144+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Online Services Laundry Facilities Playground
-
2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lounge Pool Clubhouse Grill Online Services Laundry Facilities Playground
-
-
Studio$954+1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$926+1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,249+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Grill Playground Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,382+3 Beds$1,939+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,466+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,3901 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,050+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,022+3 Beds$5,456
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,613+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$1,899+4 Beds$2,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$1,889+4 Beds$2,694+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,604+Specials
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,457+Specials
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$3,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,925+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,042+Specials
-
Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,489+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,889+Specials
-
Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,103+
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,953+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,507+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$960+1 Bed$1,1102 Beds+$1,260Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Apartments for Rent in Parkridge, Lakewood, CO
You searched for apartments in Parkridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,887 available rental units in Lakewood to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Parkridge rental.
Find the Perfect Parkridge - Lakewood, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals