Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Parkridge - Lakewood with a Walk-In Closet
4,086 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,514+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,536+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Oven Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,900+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,144+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Online Services Playground Fireplace
-
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,338+Specials
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$2,106+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$3,437+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,114+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,896+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,253+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,466+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,3901 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,401+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,050+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,022+3 Beds$5,456
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,482+3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,434+3 Beds$2,875+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,147+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,909+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,613+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,765+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Parkridge, Lakewood, CO
You searched for apartments in Parkridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 4,086 available rental units in Lakewood to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Parkridge rental.