Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Parkridge - Lakewood
530 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1102 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,933+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,253+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,401+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,953+2 Months Free
-
-
$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,142 sq ft
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$910Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$900
-
2 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,370Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,680Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,350Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,706Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $427.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,278Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,147+
-
-
2 Beds$7,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,615Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $438.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,761Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$21,791Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,037.Base Rent:2 Beds$20,753Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,107Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$1,998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$1,933
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $244.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,042Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,392Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,408Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,213Apartment for Rent