Student Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis
1,070 Rentals
-
-
Studio$1,4971 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,599+
-
Studio$1,518+1 Bed$1,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,730+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,504+
-
Studio$1,2492 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,278+
-
-
-
Studio$903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,245Specials
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,414Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1452 Beds$1,399
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Showing 40 of 90 Results - Page 1 of 3
College Housing Apartments for Rent in North Loop, Minneapolis, MN
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in North Loop! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect North Loop student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals