Student Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis Page 2
1,070 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
-
Studio$1,1201 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
-
Studio$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$8,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $417.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,347Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $447.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,956Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $433.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,674
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,520
-
Showing 41-80 of 90 Results - Page 2 of 3
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals