Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Luxury Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis
710 Rentals
-
Studio$1,4971 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,518+1 Bed$1,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,730+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,302+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,2892 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$4,155+
-
-
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,504+
-
Studio$1,648+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,845+
-
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,357+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
2 Beds$8,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $417.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,347Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $447.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,956Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $433.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,674
-
Luxury Apartments for Rent in North Loop, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in North Loop. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 710 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Loop rental.
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals