Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis with a Dog Park
308 Rentals
-
Studio$1,4971 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,518+1 Bed$1,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,730+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
-
Studio$1,648+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,845+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,278+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
-
Apartments for Rent in North Loop, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in North Loop Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 308 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Loop rental.
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals