Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging
Loft Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis
300 Rentals
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,278+
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$2,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$2,325
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,520
Loft Apartments for Rent in North Loop, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in North Loop Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 300 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Loop rental.
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals