Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis with Hardwood Floors
467 Rentals
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,599+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,2892 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$4,155+
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,278+
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
-
Studio$903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,414Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1452 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,357+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,520
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,856
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in North Loop, Minneapolis, MN
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in North Loop. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 467 apartments in North Loop, Minneapolis with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals