Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis with Parking
1,092 Rentals
-
-
Studio$1,4971 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,599+
-
Studio$1,518+1 Bed$1,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,730+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,302+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,2892 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$4,155+
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,504+
-
Studio$1,648+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,845+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,278+
-
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,414Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1452 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Showing 40 of 80 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in North Loop, Minneapolis, MN
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Minneapolis apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in North Loop should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,092 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Minneapolis apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals