North Loop, Minneapolis Cheap Apartments for Rent
37 Rentals
-
-
Studio$903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
-
-
Cheap Apartments for Rent in North Loop, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in North Loop. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 37 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Loop rental.
North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Rental Insights
-
The average monthly rent in Minneapolis, MN is around $2,069.
-
Apartments in Minneapolis, MN rent for around $2,069 but there are plenty of rentals to be found for $1,582 throughout the city.
-
With over 37 affordable apartments on Apartments.com, you’re sure to find an Minneapolis, MN apartment at the right price.
-
You can expect to pay roughly $1,582 per month for a studio in Minneapolis, MN.
-
The average one bedroom in Minneapolis, MN rents for $2,069 per month.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Minneapolis, MN rent for $3,528 per month.
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals