Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis with High Ceilings
409 Rentals
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,2892 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$4,155+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,278+
-
-
Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,245Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,859
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$2,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$2,325
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,520
Apartments for Rent in North Loop, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in North Loop Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 409 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Loop rental.
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals