Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
Rentals Near Fort Snelling Military Reservation
13,656 Rentals Available Near Fort Snelling Military Reservation
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
-
-
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,2792 Beds$1,479+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 / 9Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,395+
Den
-
1 Bed$1,3102 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,279+3 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
-
1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,645+
-
1 Bed$1,9082 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$4,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 16
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,659Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$943+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,6541 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$2,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,678+
-
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,745+Specials
-
-
1 / 45
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$2,090+
-
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18