Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,275 Apartments Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 514 sq ft$1,131Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 514 sq ft$1,082
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,559+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,432Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 625 sq ft$1,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 625 sq ft$1,260+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,675
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,481
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,929+
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,724Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,699
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,073Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,069
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$936+
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,820
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$1,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$1,401
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$2,158Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$2,151
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 729 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,159 sq ft$2,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,159 sq ft$2,545
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths$1,954Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$1,949
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$2,600
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,415 sq ft$2,678Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,415 sq ft$2,650
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,174 sq ft$2,204Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,174 sq ft$2,105
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$3,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$2,999
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,587
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,239 sq ft$3,057Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,239 sq ft$3,017
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,847Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,820
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$2,183
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 498 sq ft$1,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 498 sq ft$1,748
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,130
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,650+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,757Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,747
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$2,053Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$2,025
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$1,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$1,511
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $70.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,489Unit 0221 at The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,072Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$1,970
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$1,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$1,625
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,174
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,428 sq ft$2,671Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,428 sq ft$2,590
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$2,107Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$2,054
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$3,139
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,310
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 712 sq ft$2,115
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,396
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 940 sq ft$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $250.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 940 sq ft$1,372
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,029
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$2,101Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$2,074
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,372+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,086
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 882 sq ft$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 882 sq ft$1,758
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,595+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,133
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,131 sq ft$2,191Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,131 sq ft$2,128
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 915 sq ft$1,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 915 sq ft$1,690
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 404 sq ft$1,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 404 sq ft$1,088
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$1,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$1,614+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,110
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,740
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$1,813Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 873 sq ft$1,516Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 873 sq ft$1,473
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,345Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,140Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 622 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18