Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,272 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$3,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,640House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,265House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,117 sq ft$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,117 sq ft$2,180
-
3 Beds$4,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $228.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,573Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,825House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,945House for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995House for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,063Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 917 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 917 sq ft$1,695
-
4 Beds$3,131Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,120House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,076Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,065House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,426Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,415House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,030House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,705House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,137 sq ft$2,316Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$3,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,045House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,565House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,425House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,021Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,010House for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,938Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $139.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,798Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,833Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$4,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $204.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,088Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $153.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,061Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,559House for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,981Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,589Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,625
-
-
2 Beds$4,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $449.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,238Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,328Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,121Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$4,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,660Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$2,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$2,457
-
3 Beds$2,676Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,619House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$3,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,969House for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $234.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,698Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,647Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,330Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 821 sq ft$1,796Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,936Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,879House for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,286Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $204.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,081Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$11,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $525.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,500Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,047Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,245House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,780House for Rent
-
-
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18