Apartments for Rent in Frisco - McKinney Page 2
4,084 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 / 8
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$2,060+Specials
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,556+Specials
-
Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds+$2,005+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,349+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,894+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 50
-
2 Beds$3,028+3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$3,225+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,218+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,333+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$1,314
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$1,234Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$1,141
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,732Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,719
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,704
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$1,638
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,175
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,158 sq ft$2,332Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,158 sq ft$2,264
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,230
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,577Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,409
-
Showing 41-74 of 74 Results - Page 2 of 2