Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Frisco - McKinney
5,139 Rentals
-
Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$2,164+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,517+3 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,814+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds+$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2881 Bed$1,415+2 Beds+$1,820+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,157+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds+$1,554+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds+$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds+$1,960+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 29Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$2,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,103+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
2 Beds$3,8143 Beds$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,6523 Beds$3,525+2 Months Free
Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$1,969+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,402+Specials
-
Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 40 of 533 Results - Page 1 of 14
Apartments for Rent in Frisco, McKinney, TX
Choose a rental home in the Westridge neighborhood and take your place in the residential community that is built around golf. Westridge Golf Course dominates here. Sidewalks, boulevards, and underground power lines give the subdivisions a clean, modern look. Brick buildings with unique architectural designs line up side-by-side on carefully manicured streets that curve around the borders of the fairways. Those living in Westridge can travel 10 miles east to visit the shops, restaurants, and events in Downtown McKinney. Travel 30 miles south and enjoy the sports events, restaurants, shopping, and sites of Downtown Dallas, including the Sixth Floor Museum, the Majestic Theater, and the Dallas Museum of Art. You can expect to bump into your neighbors when you hit the links to take a putting lesson, enjoy a burger at the Pavilion or develop distance on the driving range. But you don't have to like golf to enjoy this neighborhood. Cyclists, hikers, and dog-walkers love to frequent the hiking trails, bike paths, and green space built within the community.