Apartments for Rent in Anthem - Henderson with a Walk-In Closet
1,297 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,841+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,000+
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Balcony Microwave
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,935+Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,644+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,880+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,263+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,908+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$2,044+Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$1,842+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,992+
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,059+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,934+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Anthem, Henderson, NV
You searched for apartments in Anthem Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,297 available rental units in Henderson to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Anthem rental.